Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Students Residence G Plus 4 110 Nos At The Permanent Campus Of Indian Institute Of Management Shillong Umsawli Meghalaya
Description
Construction Of Students Residence G Plus 4 110 Nos At The Permanent Campus Of Indian Institute Of Management Shillong Umsawli Meghalaya
Organisation RITES Ltd. | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_RITES_188478_1
Reference
Number
RITES/NERPO/IIMS/Pkg-5/24
Tender Fee 17700
EMD 35.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Umsawli Shillong Meghalaya
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206319

Start Date March 12, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.