Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Plug Dtp 4 Way,2 Wire Harness Horn,3 Kit Wire Harness,4 Kit Wire Harness A Version,5 Wire Harness Engi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1wire harness kit,2wire harness fuse box,3wire harness fuse box,4wire harness fuse box,5wire harnes
Read more
1wire harness auto shut off bd80,2wire harness auto shut off bd81,3kit wire harness,4kit wire harne
Read more
1kit wire harness bd355 155 a version,2kit wire harness bd355 155 a version,3kit wire harness bd355
Read more
1kit wire harness,2wire harness main,3wire harness,4wire harness,5fuse box,6pigtail limit switch,7c
Read more
Backup switch,horn switch,wire harness,wire harness engine,wire harness rear,wire harness self to 4
Read more
1kit wire harness,2wire harness,3fuse box,4wire harness key switch,5cable assy,6hour meter lcd,7bac
Read more
Supply and delivery of 1ph 2wire(9000 nos) 3ph 4 wire(11000 nos) and 3ph 5wire(500 nos) lt spacers
Supply and delivery of 1ph 2wire(9000 nos) 3ph 4 wire(11000 nos) and 3ph 5wire(500 nos) lt spacer at kalyani division store
Read moreof your Industry type