Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Bid Invitation For Wire Harness Kits 🔧 The Department Of Defence Production Within The Ministry Of Defence Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Wire Harness Kits In Various Quantities: 1 Kit, 2 Kit, 3 Kit, 4 Kit, And 5 Kit. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For Each Kit Size. Bids Must Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Wire Harness Kits, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Defence Production, Government Tender, Electrical Components| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Kit Wire Harness,2 Kit Wire Harness,3 Kit Wire Harness,4 Kit Wire Harness,5 Kit Wire Harness
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5125230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
1kit for cylinders,2kit for cylinders,3kit for cylinders,4kit for cylinders,5kit for cylinders
Read more
1kit service proportional controller,2kit repair suction controller,3kit repair servo cylinder,4kit
Read more
1kit wire harness bd355 155 a version,2kit wire harness bd355 155 a version,3kit wire harness bd355
Read more
1kit for bl9h4x4 cylinders,2kit for bl9h4x4 cylinders,3kit for bl9h4x4 cylinders,4kit for bl9h4x4 c
Read more
1plug dtp 4 way,2wire harness horn,3kit wire harness,4kit wire harness a version,5wire harness engi
Read more
1wire harness auto shut off bd80,2wire harness auto shut off bd81,3kit wire harness,4kit wire harne
Read more
1kit wire harness,2wire harness main,3wire harness,4wire harness,5fuse box,6pigtail limit switch,7c
Read more
1kit wire harness,2wire harness,3fuse box,4wire harness key switch,5cable assy,6hour meter lcd,7bac
Read more
of your Industry type