Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elbow Union (02 Nos/Loco) As Per Clw Dra [Elbow Union (02 Nos/Loco) As Per Clw Drawing No: Clw/Es/3/Sk 5/0456/J]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106506579 |
|
Reference Number |
30245101C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506579/viewNitPdf_4752252.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw dra [elbow union (02 nos/loco) as per clw drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-5/0456/j]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing with fittings for 3 phase loco main transformer as per clw spec no. clw /es/3/0456, alt-i or latest and item no. 11 of clw drg. no. clw /es/3/sk-5/0456 or latest. a consist of 07 items in 34 nos. as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing with fittings for 3 phase loco main transformer as per clw spec no. clw /es/3/0456, alt-i or latest and item no. 11 of clw drg. no. clw /es/3/sk-5/0456 or latest. a consist of 07 items in 34 nos. as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of (a) male coupling and (b) female coupling. specn/drg no.:- abb id no. (a) hstn 422023p0013 (b) hstn 422023p0003, clw specn no- clw/ es/03/0456 alt-i or latest and clw drg no- clw/es/3/sk-4/0456 alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnection flexible, to drg no. clw/es/sk-3/c6 serial no.2 alt-j or latest and to clw specification no. clw/es/c-6 alt-j.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of quick coupling for main transformer of 3 ph. locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0456, alt-i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance rqop, 3.2 kohm, 75 w. to clw s spec. no. clw/es/r-20, (alt.-j) and drg.no.clw/es/sk-1/r-20/j.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type