Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polyimide Foil [Kapton] P1 F01, Size 0.125 X 510 Mm & Etc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106584141 |
|
Reference Number |
29244850 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106584141/viewNitPdf_4839696.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polyimide foil [kapton] p1 f01, size 0.125 x 510 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyimide foil- [kapton] 0.125 x 510 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of polyimide foil [kapton] p1 f01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more0.125 tk x 510 mm polyimide foil as per 4tms. 096.092 alt-00. material in rolls of 30 to 40 kg each
Read more
0.125 tk x 510 mm polyimide foil as per 4tms. 096.092 alt-00. material in rolls of 30 to 40 kg each
Read more
Procurement of kapton -polyimide film with adhesive etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of kapton polyimide film with adhesive etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type