Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aranmula G.P Pro.No. 43/22 23 Kuttiyilppadi Vattakkalappadi Road Protection Wall Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aranmula G.P Pro.No. 43/22 23
Kuttiyilppadi Vattakkalappadi Road
Protection Wall Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619417_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/eTender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranamula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aranmula g.p - pro.no. 43/22-23 kuttiyilppadi - vattakkalappadi road protection wall - ward 13
Annual plan-aranmula g.p - pro.no. 43/22-23 kuttiyilppadi - vattakkalappadi road protection wall - ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.04/26. njarathodu road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.04/26. njarathodu road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 147/24-25 roofing for anganwadi no 30 (dhurantha nivarana padhathiannual plan-aranmula gp pro.no.380/24-25 andathethupadi punnathanathupadi kavumkottupadi road maintenance
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 147/24-25 roofing for anganwadi no 30 (dhurantha nivarana padhathiannual plan-aranmula gp pro.no.380/24-25 andathethupadi punnathanathupadi&#x0d kavumkottupadi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 325/23-24 basic facilities in kidaganoor market-pro.no. 325/23-24
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 325/23-24 basic facilities in kidaganoor market-pro.no. 325/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 325/23-24 basic facilities in kidaganoor market
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 325/23-24 basic facilities in kidaganoor market
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25 pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25&#x0d pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, ward-13, pro.no-118/23-24, renovation of paruthipalam thekke kadavu road
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, ward-13, pro.no-118/23-24, renovation of paruthipalam thekke kadavu road
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 36/24-25 ezhikkadu block 8 pulichanikkal road ward 17
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 36/24-25 ezhikkadu block 8 pulichanikkal road ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no 315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no 315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type