Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
09/15 Th Cfc(06)/24 25sl N003
Description
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Mukanda Sikder Towards The Kather Bridge At Uzirpur
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_811739_1
Reference
Number
09/15TH CFC(06)/24-25SLN003
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2700
Tender Value -
Place BarniaGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1804865

Start Date February 06, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.