Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road Beside Van Bhawan In Gautam Nagar Ward 47 Zone 6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road Beside Van Bhawan In Gautam Nagar Ward 47 Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020215979 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of public chabutra at gautam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Construction of public chabutra at gautam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of public chabutra at gautam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Construction of public chabutra at gautam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of public chabutra at gautam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Construction of public chabutra at gautam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of community bhawan at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Construction of community bhawan at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at different street in gautam nagar. ward no. 23. zone no. 10. file no. 959/23x3/6
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at different street in gautam nagar. ward no. 23. zone no. 10. file no. 959/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c beside amc school samta nagar ward no 69
Construction of c.c beside amc school samta nagar ward no 69
Read moreConstruction of hall at first floor of bheem shakti samudayik bhawan at shyam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Construction of hall at first floor of bheem shakti samudayik bhawan at shyam nagar ward 47 zone 06
Read moreBrick work and repairing of slab at budh vihar panchsheel nagar and gautam nagar, cement concrete work at mariamma parisar in ward 47 zone 06
Brick work and repairing of slab at budh vihar panchsheel nagar and gautam nagar, cement concrete work at mariamma parisar in ward 47 zone 06
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type