Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Casting For Flange Drg. No. 176.23. 054 1/C.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT DEFENCE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : As per specification Title : CASTING FOR FLANGE DRG. NO. 176.23. 054-1/C | 18-08-2023 09:54:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MADHA CNC ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : CASTING FOR FLANGE DRG. NO. 176.23. 054-1/C. Title : CASTING FOR FLANGE DRG. NO. 176.23. 054-1/C. | 23-10-2023 06:59:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SRI PRABHU INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : CASTING FOR FLANGE DRG. NO. 176.23. 054-1/C. (Q3 Title : CASTING FOR FLANGE DRG. NO. 176.23. 054-1/C. (Q3) | 09-08-2023 05:55:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreSupply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Providing slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Read moreImprovement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type