Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fixing Door, Windows, Gate Repairs To Delivery Room Toilet At Khairav, Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Providing Fixing Door, Windows, Gate Repairs To Delivery Room Toilet At Khairav, Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1086997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Providing fixing Door, Windows, Gate Repairs to Delivery room Toilet at Khairav, Tq.- Madha, Dist |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897063 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fixing doors, windows gate and special repairs to delivery room toilet in p. h. sub-center at undargaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Providing fixing doors, windows gate and special repairs to delivery room toilet in p. h. sub-center at undargaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs to classroom in z. p. school at khairav, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Repairs to classroom in z. p. school at khairav, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs to p. h. sub-center, providing fixing doors, s, new gate electrification works at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Repairs to p. h. sub-center, providing fixing doors, s, new gate electrification works at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs of z.p.school at.bhend , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Repairs of z.p.school at.bhend , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovements to deshmukh wasti road (khairav to mahadev temple) joining khairav manegaon road v. r. 186 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to deshmukh wasti road (khairav to mahadev temple) joining khairav manegaon road v. r. 186 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to z. p. school building at madha, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Special repairs to z. p. school building at madha, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs to leakage repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist. solapur
Repairs to leakage repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist. solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs of z.p. school kavalkhori at.kurdu , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Special repairs of z.p. school kavalkhori at.kurdu , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreSpecail repairs of vetarnary davakhana adhegaon at.adhegaon , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Specail repairs of vetarnary davakhana adhegaon at.adhegaon , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type