Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Cattle Shed At Perungudi Veerapandiya Kattabomman Cross Street In Dn 184 And Cms Building At Veerathamman Koil Street In Dn 191 Zn 14
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Cattle Shed At Perungudi Veerapandiya Kattabomman Cross Street In Dn 184 And Cms Building At Veerathamman Koil Street In Dn 191 Zn 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_565631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/1050,1095-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675394 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of cattle shed at veerapandiya kattabomman cross street perungudi in div 184 zone 14
Proposed construction of cattle shed at veerapandiya kattabomman cross street perungudi in div 184 zone 14
Read moreProposed construction of animal birth control centre at union road nolambur in dn 143 division office building at sakthi nagar main road in dn153 zn 11 and animal birth control centre at perungudi veerapandiya kattabomman cross street in dn 184 zn 14
Proposed construction of animal birth control centre at union road nolambur in dn 143 division office building at sakthi nagar main road in dn153 zn 11 and animal birth control centre at perungudi veerapandiya kattabomman cross street in dn 184 zn 14
Read moreRejuvenation and restoration of vannan kulam dn-156 zn-12 puliyakeni pond dn - 177 zn-13 pillayar koil pond in dn-190 zn-14 kilinjakulam dn-184 zn-14 othukulam dn 191 zn-14 mandapa kulam dn-186 zn-14 and panchayat main road dn-184 zn-14 package-4
Rejuvenation and restoration of vannan kulam dn-156 zn-12 puliyakeni pond dn - 177 zn-13 pillayar koil pond in dn-190 zn-14 kilinjakulam dn-184 zn-14 othukulam dn 191 zn-14 mandapa kulam dn-186 zn-14 and panchayat main road dn-184 zn-14 package-4
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreDemolition of damaged and dilapidated building mcc at veerapandiyan kattabomman street, perungudi in dn-184, tambaram- velachery old dumping yard front side pallikaranai in dn-188, and old multipurpose hall at kannabiran koil street,pallikaranai 190
Demolition of damaged and dilapidated building mcc at veerapandiyan kattabomman street, perungudi in dn-184, tambaram- velachery old dumping yard front side pallikaranai in dn-188, and old multipurpose hall at kannabiran koil street,pallikaranai 190
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2611/2025 demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain culvert of size 1200 x 1200 mm at thiruvallustreet in jn. of veerathamman koil east street, veerathamman koil west street in jn. of jaganathapuram main road in dn-191,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2611/2025 demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain culvert of size 1200 x 1200 mm at thiruvallustreet in jn. of veerathamman koil east street, veerathamman koil west street in jn. of jaganathapuram main road in dn-191,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848/2025 providing tree plantation with drip irrigation at veerapandiya kattabomman street (kilinjal kullam) in division - 184, unit - 41, zone - 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848/2025 providing tree plantation with drip irrigation at veerapandiya kattabomman street (kilinjal kullam) in division - 184, unit - 41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6130/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 8th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6130/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 8th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6132/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 5th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6132/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 5th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type