Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/6132/2023 Repair And Improvement Work Of Chennai Middle School 5th Section Block At Veerathamman Koil Street In Dn. 191 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/6132/2023 Repair And Improvement Work Of Chennai Middle School 5th Section Block At Veerathamman Koil Street In Dn. 191 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_368806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/6132/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6130/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 8th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6130/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 8th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4739/2024 dismantling of existing damaged middle school class room g3 block building at veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4739/2024 dismantling of existing damaged middle school class room g3 block building at veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6612/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for boys at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6612/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for boys at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6567/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for girls at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6567/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for girls at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6133/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 3rd section block, 1st section block low lying area at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6133/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 3rd section block, 1st section block low lying area at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil street reach (500-750)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil street reach (500-750)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-20/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at rice mill road veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-20/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at rice mill road veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreof your Industry type