Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mining Work Of 88,000 Cubic Meter Of Ballast/Boulder (Dolo Stone) In Gata Number 353k,362,423ga,355k, 423 Kha Area 2.200 Hectare Of Village Billi Markundi Located In Tehsil Obra
Description
Mining Work Of 88,000 Cubic Meter Of Ballast/Boulder (Dolo Stone) In Gata Number 353k,362,423ga,355k, 423 Kha Area 2.200 Hectare Of Village Billi Markundi Located In Tehsil Obra
Organisation Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_GEOMN_1019361_1
Reference
Number
2677/Khanij/e-nivida/2024-25 Dated 10-03-2025
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 35.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sonbhadra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838405

Start Date March 21, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/03/2025

Expired 525 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.