Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Disposal Of Dolo Stone (Gitti) Stored In Village Billi Markundi, Tehsil Obra, District Sonbhadra (Block Number A)
|
| Description |
E Tender For Disposal Of Dolo Stone (Gitti) Stored In Village Billi Markundi, Tehsil Obra, District Sonbhadra (Block Number A)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GEOMN_975125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1897/Khanij/e-nivida/2024-2025 dated 18-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 10.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonbhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710567 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12632.25cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-s e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12632.25cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-s e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more12254.60 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-l e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12254.60 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-l e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more10995.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-k e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
10995.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-k e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more11479 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-o e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
11479 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-o e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more12510.70 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-t e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12510.70 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-t e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more18223.06 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-r e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
18223.06 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-r e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more10954.65 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-q e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
10954.65 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-q e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more12049.25 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-p e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
12049.25 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-p e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more17023.40 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-n e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
17023.40 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-n e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read more14694.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-m e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
14694.50 cubic meter quantity of dolo stone (gitti dust bolder )block-m e-tender for disposal stored in village billi markundi tehsil-obra district sonbhadra
Read moreof your Industry type