Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 235/2025 26 Construction Of Side Irish In Uthi Nilkunnathil Pady Parakkadivasham Colony Road In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 235/2025 26 Construction Of Side Irish In Uthi Nilkunnathil Pady Parakkadivasham Colony Road In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282006 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp -51/2024-25-construction of irish drain in thandasheril ppady- uthi nilkkunnathi pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -51/2024-25-construction of irish drain in thandasheril ppady- uthi nilkkunnathi pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 45/2024-25-re tarring and irish drain in kuzhikkal pady to perureth pady road in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 45/2024-25-re tarring and irish drain in kuzhikkal pady to perureth pady road in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 141/2025-26-reconcreting and irish drain in health centre pady - ganapathi kulam road in ward 11
Annual plan-omalloor gp 141/2025-26-reconcreting and irish drain in health centre pady - ganapathi kulam road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 53/2024-25-re tarring and irish in mulamoottilpady - nellikattil colony road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 53/2024-25-re tarring and irish in mulamoottilpady - nellikattil colony road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Annual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan omalloor gp 241/2025-26-construction of side drain in kayyaletthu pady road in ward 3
Annual plan omalloor gp 241/2025-26-construction of side drain in kayyaletthu pady road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -116/2024-25-concreting of srikrishna vilasam- colour nilkunnathil padi - mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -116/2024-25-concreting of srikrishna vilasam- colour nilkunnathil padi - mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type