Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional Ptr In 33/11 Kv Ghatbiroli Substation Ghatbiroli Dc In Multai Division Under Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional Ptr In 33/11 Kv Ghatbiroli Substation Ghatbiroli Dc In Multai Division Under Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_318115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/2385 dt 06.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installation of additional ptr in 33 by11 kv pouni substation saikheda dc under multai division in betul circle
Estimate for installation of additional ptr in 33 by11 kv pouni substation saikheda dc under multai division in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv nimboti feeder under ghatbiroli dc o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv nimboti feeder under ghatbiroli dc o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station dunawa under dunawa dc. o and m dn multai in betul circle
Estimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station dunawa under dunawa dc. o and m dn multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for providing 3.15 mva addi. ptr at 33/11 kv sub station chopna under shahpur dc. in betul circle
Estimate for providing 3.15 mva addi. ptr at 33/11 kv sub station chopna under shahpur dc. in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 3.15 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv substation sharda nagar under multai (r) d/c of o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for replacement of 3.15 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv substation sharda nagar under multai (r) d/c of o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for this estimate of additional ptr 5 mva bhaugarh substation under bhaugarh dc (onm) division mandsaur
Estimate for this estimate of additional ptr 5 mva bhaugarh substation under bhaugarh dc (onm) division mandsaur
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for line in out at 33 kv mohi substation in joulkheda dc under multai dn.
Estimate for line in out at 33 kv mohi substation in joulkheda dc under multai dn.
Read moreEstimate for replacement poor ir value of 5.00 mva ptr installed at 33/11 kv s/s. bhainsdehi under bhainsdehi dc under betul south dn in betul circle
Estimate for replacement poor ir value of 5.00 mva ptr installed at 33/11 kv s/s. bhainsdehi under bhainsdehi dc under betul south dn in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type