Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building ,Providing Cable Duct, Equipment Plinth,Road, Fencing Work, Retaining Wall, Leveling The Yard And Other Related Works For The Establishment Of 110 Kv Ss At Mudukkankulam In Virudhunagar Edc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building ,Providing Cable Duct, Equipment Plinth,Road, Fencing Work, Retaining Wall, Leveling The Yard And Other Related Works For The Establishment Of 110 Kv Ss At Mudukkankulam In Virudhunagar Edc.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_429888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-32/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mudukkankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511044 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing structural plinths, supply, fabrication and erection of gi steel structures, earthing materials, department equipments, etc., for the establishment of mudukkankulam 110 kv substation in virudhunagar edc.
Providing structural plinths, supply, fabrication and erection of gi steel structures, earthing materials, department equipments, etc., for the establishment of mudukkankulam 110 kv substation in virudhunagar edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building, leveling the yard, providing structure plinth,cable duct, road, fencing , retaining wall and other allied civil works for establishment of 110 33 kv substation at nallampatty under dcw
Construction of control room building, leveling the yard, providing structure plinth,cable duct, road, fencing , retaining wall and other allied civil works for establishment of 110 33 kv substation at nallampatty under dcw
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed nallandipuram 110 kv sub-station.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed nallandipuram 110 kv sub-station.
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment ofpallapalayam 110 kv substation in coimbatore distribution region
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment ofpallapalayam 110 kv substation in coimbatore distribution region
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrificationstructure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed athapadakki 110 kv sub-station.
Construction of control room building with electrificationstructure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed athapadakki 110 kv sub-station.
Read moreConstruction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,providing cable duct, road, fencing work, retaining wall, leveling the yard and other related works for the establishment of theriruveli 110 kv ss in ramnad district.
Construction of control room building ,providing cable duct, road, fencing work, retaining wall, leveling the yard and other related works for the establishment of theriruveli 110 kv ss in ramnad district.
Read moreConstruction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Construction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of ugayanur 110/11 kv ss in tirupur edc
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of ugayanur 110/11 kv ss in tirupur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed thumbalapatty 110 kv ss in madurai region.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed thumbalapatty 110 kv ss in madurai region.
Read moreof your Industry type