Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building ,, Structure Plinth, Cable Duct, Transformer Plinth, Fencing, Retaining Wall, Road And Other Related Civil Works For The Establishment Of Pallapalayam 110 Kv Substation In Coimbatore Distribution Region
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building ,, Structure Plinth, Cable Duct, Transformer Plinth, Fencing, Retaining Wall, Road And Other Related Civil Works For The Establishment Of Pallapalayam 110 Kv Substation In Coimbatore Distribution Region
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_589328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-22/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLAPALAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704010 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed nallandipuram 110 kv sub-station.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed nallandipuram 110 kv sub-station.
Read moreConstruction of control room building, leveling the yard, providing structure plinth,cable duct, road, fencing , retaining wall and other allied civil works for establishment of 110 33 kv substation at nallampatty under dcw
Construction of control room building, leveling the yard, providing structure plinth,cable duct, road, fencing , retaining wall and other allied civil works for establishment of 110 33 kv substation at nallampatty under dcw
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed thumbalapatty 110 kv ss in madurai region.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed thumbalapatty 110 kv ss in madurai region.
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed jeyamangalam 110 kv ss in madurai region.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed jeyamangalam 110 kv ss in madurai region.
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed kethaiyerumbu 110 kv ss in madurai region
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed kethaiyerumbu 110 kv ss in madurai region
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrificationstructure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed athapadakki 110 kv sub-station.
Construction of control room building with electrificationstructure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed athapadakki 110 kv sub-station.
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed 110/22 kv ss at kamayakoundenpatty, in theni district
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the proposed 110/22 kv ss at kamayakoundenpatty, in theni district
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,providing cable duct, equipment plinth,road, fencing work, retaining wall, leveling the yard and other related works for the establishment of 110 kv ss at mudukkankulam in virudhunagar edc.
Construction of control room building ,providing cable duct, equipment plinth,road, fencing work, retaining wall, leveling the yard and other related works for the establishment of 110 kv ss at mudukkankulam in virudhunagar edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Read moreReplacing the existing cable duct cover slabs by new one in peelamedu 110/11 kv substation at peelamedu, coimbatore.
Replacing the existing cable duct cover slabs by new one in peelamedu 110/11 kv substation at peelamedu, coimbatore.
Read moreof your Industry type