Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintainance Of Rajpur Pry School At Rajpur Mouza Under Kushbasan Gp Within Narayangarh Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur(activity Code 123883254) 15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintainance Of&Amp#X0d
Rajpur Pry School At Rajpur Mouza&Amp#X0d
Under Kushbasan Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Narayangarh Block In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur(activity Code &Amp#X0d
123883254) 15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_936041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-349/2025-26 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2203368 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintainance of rajpur pry school at rajpur mouza under kushbasan gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code- 123883254) 15th cfc 2025-26
Repairing and maintainance of&#x0d rajpur pry school at rajpur&#x0d mouza under kushbasan gp&#x0d within narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur(activity code-&#x0d 123883254) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community sanity complex with water at kushbasan gonua gp narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 62902991 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of community sanity complex with water at kushbasan gonua gp narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 62902991 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community sanity complex with water at kushbasan gonua gp narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 62902991 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of community sanity complex with water at kushbasan gonua gp narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 62902991 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of additional class room chakai pry school at narma mouza under chakai gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code- 123883430) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of&#x0d additional class room&#x0d chakai pry school at&#x0d narma mouza under&#x0d chakai gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur(activity code-&#x0d 123883430) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of additional class room chakai pry school at narma mouza under chakai gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of additional&#x0d class room chakai pry&#x0d school at narma mouza&#x0d under chakai gp within&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreInstalation of redipur solar operated ldtw (1no), mouza- redipur, j.l no - 630, plot no - 603, lat- 22.094604n , long- 87.435581e, g.p.-kushbasan , block- narayangarh, dist-paschim medinipur, sarasari mukhamantri programme
Instalation of redipur solar operated ldtw (1no), mouza- redipur, j.l no - 630, plot no - 603, lat- 22.094604n , long- 87.435581e, g.p.-kushbasan , block- narayangarh, dist-paschim medinipur, sarasari mukhamantri programme
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible pump at sangonua mouza under kushbasan gp jl no. 620, plot. 732/733 under narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69834136.
Construction of community toilet with submersible pump at sangonua mouza under kushbasan gp jl no. 620, plot. 732/733 under narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69834136.
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at tutranga&#x0d mouza narma gp of narayangarh&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-123883540)&#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type