Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Redipur Solar Operated Ldtw (1 No), Mouza Redipur, J.L No 630, Plot No 603, Lat 22.094604 N , Long 87.435581 E, G.P. Kushbasan , Block Narayangarh, Dist Paschim Medinipur, Sarasari Mukhamantri Programme
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Redipur Solar Operated Ldtw (1 No), Mouza Redipur, J.L No 630, Plot No 603, Lat 22.094604 N , Long 87.435581 E, G.P. Kushbasan , Block Narayangarh, Dist Paschim Medinipur, Sarasari Mukhamantri Programme
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_911572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(AI)/MID/eNIT-17/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083709 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re excavation of jetha pukur at brahmandiha mouza , j.l. - 40 , plot no - 1614 , 1540 , g.p. - brahmandiha under indpur block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under sarasari mukhamantri programme.
Re excavation of jetha pukur at brahmandiha mouza , j.l. - 40 , plot no - 1614 , 1540 , g.p. - brahmandiha under indpur block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under sarasari mukhamantri programme.
Read moreRe-excavation of jhariakocha natun bundh wds at mouza jhariakocha , j.l. no. 14 , plot no. 1795 , g.p. gopalpur , block hirbandh in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under sarasari mukhamantri programme.
Re-excavation of jhariakocha natun bundh wds at mouza jhariakocha , j.l. no. 14 , plot no. 1795 , g.p. gopalpur , block hirbandh in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under sarasari mukhamantri programme.
Read moreDragon fruit cultivation at mouza- fulgerya j.l. no.- n0 -229 plot no-162 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.200817 long-87.371093
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- fulgerya j.l. no.- n0 -229 plot no-162 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.200817&#x0d long-87.371093 &#x0d
Read moreRe-excavation of perra pukur sfmis at chinabari mouza , j.l. 202 , plot no 1660 , 1661 ,1906 , g.p. chinabari under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under core sector (sarasari mukhamantri) programme.r
Re-excavation of perra pukur sfmis at chinabari mouza , j.l. 202 , plot no 1660 , 1661 ,1906 , g.p. chinabari under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under core sector (sarasari mukhamantri) programme.
Read moreRe excavation of jhagrapur bara bundh including wua formation etc. at jhagrapur mouza j.l. 127 , plot no 790 , g.p. chhatna - ii under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under sarasari mukhamantri programme.
Re excavation of jhagrapur bara bundh including wua formation etc. at jhagrapur mouza j.l. 127 , plot no 790 , g.p. chhatna - ii under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under sarasari mukhamantri programme.
Read moreConstruction of irrigation channel at mouza- tala, j.l. no.-228, plot no.-692,613,689,690,608,618, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat n22.210832, long.- e86.368432 sl-1
Construction of irrigation channel at mouza- tala, j.l. no.-228, plot no.-692,613,689,690,608,618, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat n22.210832, long.- e86.368432 sl-1
Read moreRe excavation of ground water recharge structure at mouza- binai, j.l. no.-224, plot no. 849,856 lat n 22.1152 long e 87. 2154 under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Re excavation of ground water recharge structure at mouza- binai, j.l. no.-224, plot no. 849, 856 lat n 22.1152 long e 87.2154 under narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation of ground water recharge structure (34 m x 22 m x 4 m) at mouza- bahurupa j.l. n0 -268 plot no-851 under narayangarh g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.185757 long-87.370991 sl. no.-8
Excavation of ground water recharge structure (34 m x 22 m x 4 m) at mouza- bahurupa j.l. n0 -268 plot no-851 under narayangarh g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.185757&#x0d long-87.370991 sl. no.-8&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of akanda solar operated ldtw (2 nos.) at narayangarh-block, akanda-mouza in the district of paschim midnapore under the ee(ai), midnapore (ai) division under sarasari mukhyamantri (core-sector) program for the f.y.-2025-26..
Installation of akanda solar operated ldtw (2 nos.) at narayangarh-block, akanda-mouza in the district of paschim midnapore under the ee(ai), midnapore (ai) division under sarasari mukhyamantri (core-sector) program for the f.y.-2025-26.
Read moreExcavation of whs (45 m x 18 m x 4 m) at mouza- fulgerya j.l. n0 -223 plot no-185,308 under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.168479 long-87.339488
Excavation of water harvesting structure (45 m x 18 m x 4 m) at mouza- fulgerya j.l. n0 -223 plot no-185,308 under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.168479&#x0d long-87.339488&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type