Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Belura To Shindewadi (Shindewadi Tohanumannagar ) Road And Construction Of C.D. Work (Vr 266) Tq. Majalgaon And Dist.Beed. (Ch.Km.2/00 To 3/400)
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/027/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_926430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/027/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 49018 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sh209 to shindewadi vr-70 road km 0/570 near shindewadi tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/047/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to to mdr -18 to shindewadi road vr-92 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/79/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to belura to limbarui road vr-237 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to belura to limbarui road vr-237 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to belura to rudrapur road vr-205 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to belura to rudrapur road vr-205 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to majalgaon to manur to lukhegaon road ( vr - 37 ) tq. majalgoan dist. beed (ch.km. 4/00 to 5/00)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/044/2024-25
Read moreNh 222 to sarvarpimpalgaon road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/046/2024-25
Read moreOdr 58 to nagadgaon road vr-80 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/056/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sindphana to paritwasti road km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed vr 327
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/015/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr-30 to belura ketura road vr-4 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-30 to belura ketura road vr-4 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type