Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sh209 To Shindewadi Vr 70 Road Km 0/570 Near Shindewadi Tq. Majalgaon Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/047/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1095940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/047/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7400 |
| EMD | 78711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913245 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Odr 58 to nagadgaon road vr-80 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/056/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to belura to shindewadi (shindewadi tohanumannagar ) road and construction of c.d. work (vr-266) tq. majalgaon and dist.beed. (ch.km.2/00 to 3/400)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/027/2023-24
Read moreNh 222 to sarvarpimpalgaon road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/046/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sindphana to paritwasti road km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed vr 327
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/015/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of shadikhana at fulepimpalgaon tq. majalgaon dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd2/2235b085/194/25-26
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on gadepimpalgaon to kaudgaonsabala road vr-163 km. 2/570 near kaudgaonsabala tq. parali dist.beed
Construction of minor bridge on gadepimpalgaon to kaudgaonsabala road vr-163 km. 2/570 near kaudgaonsabala tq. parali dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to to mdr -18 to shindewadi road vr-92 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/79/2023-24
Read moreCement nalla bandhara no. 01 purushotampuri tq. majalgaon. dist.beed.
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/055/2024-25
Read moreConstg. of veterinary dispensary building at. dindrud tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/health/108/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type