Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing 50 Nos. Signage Board At Different Wards In Kasturba Nagar Constituency Ac 42.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing 50 Nos. Signage Board At Different Wards In Kasturba Nagar Constituency Ac 42.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_278204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XII/2025-26/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasturba Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=367124 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of 300 nos. victorian benches at various wards in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Providing and fixing of 300 nos. victorian benches at various wards in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Read moreSupply and fixing 200 nos.s.s. benches at kasturba nagar assembly constituency (ac-42)
Supply and fixing 200 nos.s.s. benches at kasturba nagar assembly constituency (ac-42)
Read moreProviding and fixing of 200 nos. designer benches at various wards (ward no. 145, 146 147) under kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Providing and fixing of 200 nos. designer benches at various wards (ward no. 145, 146 147) under kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Read moreProviding and fixing 50 retroreflective boards at various locations and repair of existing boards in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Providing and fixing 50 retroreflective boards at various locations and repair of existing boards in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Read moreProviding and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreProviding and fixing 800 metre rumble strip at various locations in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Providing and fixing 800 metre rumble strip at various locations in kasturba nagar constituency ac-42.
Read moreProviding and fixing ofvictorian garden bench in different wards of shahdara constituency (ac-62).
Providing and fixing of victorian garden bench in different wards of shahdara constituency (ac-62).
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc benches in different wards of trilokpuri assembly constituency (ac-55).
Providing and fixing of rcc benches in different wards of trilokpuri assembly constituency (ac-55).
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Providing and fixing of rcc benches in different wards of kondli assembly constituency ac-56.
Read moreof your Industry type