Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Pro.No (168/24) Maintenance Of Koch Echankuzhi Dharphapana Road I Yeroor Gp (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Pro.No (168/24) Maintenance Of Koch Echankuzhi Dharphapana Road I Yeroor Gp (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021235 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (168/24) maintenance of koch echankuzhi dharphapana road i yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (168/24) maintenance of koch echankuzhi dharphapana road i yeroor gp
Read moreProno (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 anchal bp malayil padinjattinkara ela road rennovation in yeroor gp retender
Annual plan-2025-26 anchal bp malayil &#x0d padinjattinkara ela road rennovation in &#x0d yeroor gp retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Annual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Read moreAnnual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Annual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro49/24-karimbinkonam nalekkar road retarring- yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro49/24-karimbinkonam nalekkar road retarring- yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (191/24) construction of side wall anagur thod yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (191/24) construction of side wall anagur thod yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.336/24 aalumoodu malayamkulam road maintenance in yeroor gp(retender)
Annual plan-proj.no.336/24&#x0d aalumoodu malayamkulam road maintenance in yeroor gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type