Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Single Pressure Gauge (Bp) To Rdso Drg No Skdp 3516 Alt 3 And With Led Arrangement To Rdso Drg.No Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106372015 |
|
Reference Number |
58245246 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106372015/viewNitPdf_4601006.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 19:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSingle pressure gauge 6 complete for brake pipe as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3516 alt-3 along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no.skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) rdso drg no skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) to rdso drg. no. skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no .skdp 3513, alt-4, along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge (bc1-bc2) to rdso drg. no. skdp-3513 alt-4 along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 single air pressure gauge ( flush type ) to rdso drg no. sk.dp -3508 alt.3 with led arrgt.to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt.2 for emu use.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 inch single pressure gauge for bp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3516 alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no. skdp 3513, alt-4, or latest along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge flush mounted (ar-pr) to rdso drg no skdp 3509 alt-3 with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no.skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type