Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Swg Lines Form Hno 3 192 To In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From H No 3 192 To H No 3 199 In Sy No 168 In Ward 7 In Dundigal Municipality Under Mgf 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 491893 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/Ward-7 UGD-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 117 |
| EMD | 3293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from adithya pharmacy to hno 3-231/8 in ward-7
Laying of swg pipe line from adithya pharmacy to h no 3-231/8 in ward-7 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg line from maaturi nagaru house to hno.3-108/17/b in ward-7
Laying of swg pipe line from maaturi nagarju house to h no 3-108/17/b in ward-7 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 8-7/5 to hno 8-7/6/2 m praveen h in ward-14
Laying of swg pipe line from h no 8-7/5 to h no 8-7/6/2 m praveen house green hills colony in ward-14 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from hno 8-10/7 to srinivasa nilayam in street no 3 in ward-14
Laying of swg pipe line from h no 8-10/7 to srinivasa nilayam in street no 3 in green hills colony in ward-14 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of cc road from hno 7-217 to hno 7-249 in ward 8
Laying of cc road from from h no 7-217 to h no 7-249 in b chandrasekhar reddy colony in ward-8 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24
Read moreLaying of cc road from hno 7-247 to hno 7-439 in ward-8
Laying of cc road from hno 7-427 to h no 7-439 in b.chandrasekhar reddy colony in ward-8 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type