Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St/Bt To Poman Karkhanpada To Tepachapada Devkundi Road Vr 343 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Vasai Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
St/Bt To Poman Karkhanpada To Tepachapada Devkundi Road Vr 343 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Vasai Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_939011_13 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc smashanbhumi shade in karkhanpada vp poman tal. vasai dist palghar
Construction of rcc smashanbhumi shade in karkhanpada vp poman tal. vasai dist palghar
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt bt totamsai pochade bahadoli road road vr 121 k 2/00 to 3/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt totamsai pochade bahadoli road road vr 121 k 2/00 to 3/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
St and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreProviding strengthening and bt surface to borale dhivanda road vr 122 at ch 4/00 to 5/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Providing strengthening and bt surface to borale dhivanda road vr 122 at ch 4/00 to 5/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreSt bt to ambarbhui bhavarpada approach road vr 369 ch 0/00 to 0/69960 tal wada dist palghar
St bt to ambarbhui bhavarpada approach road vr 369 ch 0/00 to 0/69960 tal wada dist palghar
Read moreSt bt to arnala poltry farm to daspada road vr 47 0/00 to 0/500 tal - vasai dist- palghar
St bt to arnala poltry farm to daspada road vr 47 0/00 to 0/500 tal - vasai dist- palghar
Read moreof your Industry type