Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt To Tamsai Pochade Bahadoli Road Road Vr 121 K 2/00 To 3/00 Tal Palghar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
St Bt To Tamsai Pochade Bahadoli Road Road Vr 121 K 2/00 To 3/00 Tal Palghar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931351_13 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 15861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 4/000 to 6/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 4/000 to 6/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr-121 km 2/000 to 4/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr-121 km 2/000 to 4/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St and bt to vr 66 to umroli genisis road vr 285 ch 0/300 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
St and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreSt bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreSt/bt to poman karkhanpada to tepachapada devkundi road vr 343 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal vasai dist palghar
St/bt to poman karkhanpada to tepachapada devkundi road vr 343 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal vasai dist palghar
Read moreSt bt to ambarbhui bhavarpada approach road vr 369 ch 0/00 to 0/69960 tal wada dist palghar
St bt to ambarbhui bhavarpada approach road vr 369 ch 0/00 to 0/69960 tal wada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type