Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Pmzp/Sbg/Niet 09/25 26 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair And Upgradation Of Culvert Near The House Of Jnanendra Nath Maity, Mouza Rakutiya.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-09/25-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rakutia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2303991 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 260 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-10/25-26(2nd call)
Construction of water treatment unit for sabang gram panchayat.mouza sabang, j.l. no.-293, plot no. 1798, 1798/7744, village - sabang, p.s.sabang, under sabang gram panchayat of sabang panchayat samity, district paschim medinipur.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-23/25-26
Construction of plastic granule making shed for plastic waste management unit of sabang gram panchayat, at mouza - nakindi, j.l. no. - 291, plot no.43, village-nakindi, p.s. - sabang, under sabang gram panchayat of sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/dgp/niet-01/25-26
Construction of cc road from house of samiruddin khan to saidul khan at dandara mouza under danrra gram panchayat
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-1/25-26,sl-10
Repairing and upgradation of kitchen shed for bazarpara icds, at mouza - sabang
Read moreof your Industry type