Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Funnel Oil 152 Mm Oval,Leavr Tyre Car And Truck,Filter Element 907125,Filter Element 907022,Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4045995
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 05, 2023 23:20
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DHINGRA SALES CORPN - 14-10-2023 16:26:59 N/A Qualified
2 n. d. traders - 14-10-2023 17:00:24 N/A Qualified
3 S K AUTO TRADERS INDIA - 14-10-2023 18:58:48 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 n. d. traders Item Categories : Funnel Oil 152 mm Oval,Leavr Tyre Car and Truck,Filter Element 907125,Filter Element 907022,Filter 78945.00 L1
2 DHINGRA SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : Funnel Oil 152 mm Oval,Leavr Tyre Car and Truck,Filter Element 907125,Filter Element 907022,Filter 83700.00 L2
3 S K AUTO TRADERS (INDIA) Item Categories : Funnel Oil 152 mm Oval,Leavr Tyre Car and Truck,Filter Element 907125,Filter Element 907022,Filter 87300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise