Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit.No.25 /15th Cfc Sonamukhi Ps/2024 25 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Tentulbagan Mouza Rajgola Under Dhulai Gp( 3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_791525_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.no.25 /15th CFC Sonamukhi PS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2240 |
| EMD | 5973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhulai GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755717 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreNit.no. 11 /15th cfc ps /2024-25 (3rd call)
Construction of new burning shed in village bahula jl 58 plot 33 under hamirhati gp
Read moreNit.no. 06 /15th cfc/2024-25 (3rd call)
Construction of sanitary complex at nabason bus stand under purbanabason g.p.jl,no.129, plot no.353(f/y 2021-22)
Read moreNit-26/15th cfc sonamukhi ps/ 2024- 25 3rd call sl-1
Construction of mukta mancha at manikbazar baganburi jl no. 183, plot no- 99 under manikbazar
Read moreNit.no. 12 /15th cfc ps/2024-25 (2nd call)
Construction of common toilet at harishchandrapur bgm msk under pearbera gp (saap)
Read moreNit-30/15th cfc sonamukhi ps/ 2024-25 2nd call
Sinking of submersible at kumarganj ssk under manikbazar gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type