Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt M12 T 90 Sk 0018 2,Plug 2 A26 02 125,Upper Contact 2 A26 02 317,Lock 2 A26 02 128,Ring 2 A46 M 01 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4687413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRONTIER TOOLINGS | - | 29-02-2024 16:22:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Khalsa Engineering Works | - | 05-03-2024 13:15:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHIGNA INDUSTRIAL CORP | - | 05-03-2024 11:03:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S PRESMET PRODUCTS | - | 04-03-2024 14:09:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S RAJESH AUTO INDUSTRIES | - | 05-03-2024 14:50:16 | MSE | Evaluated |