Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Upper 2 A26 02 112,Contact Lower 2 A26 02 111,Csk Screw 2 A46 Std Part 3 2,Csk Screw T90 Sk 00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4713069 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRONTIER TOOLINGS | - | 02-03-2024 12:06:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Khalsa Engineering Works | - | 10-03-2024 21:31:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHIGNA INDUSTRIAL CORP | - | 08-03-2024 11:42:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 14:52:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S PRESMET PRODUCTS | - | 05-03-2024 11:57:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S RAJESH AUTO INDUSTRIES | - | 10-03-2024 18:00:40 | MSE | Evaluated |