Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 398 Division 36 Eecheppalli Triveniputhenpurameppa D Arivalmukku Mullasheri Drain And Covering Slab Constuction
|
| Description |
Pro No 398 Division 36
Eecheppalli
Triveniputhenpurameppa
D Arivalmukku
Mullasheri Drain And
Covering Slab
Constuction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617483_11 |
|
Reference Number |
pc4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1523 |
| EMD | 19041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 398 division 36 eecheppalli triveniputhenpurameppa d arivalmukku mullasheri drain and covering slab constuction
Pro no 398 division 36 eecheppalli triveniputhenpurameppa d arivalmukku mullasheri drain and covering slab constuction
Read morePro no. div 27 thampuranmukku girijamukk ettuvila road concrete covering slab drain raising
Pro no. div 27 thampuranmukku girijamukk ettuvila road concrete covering slab drain raising
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no 90/24- pallam koppal drainage covering slab ward31
Pallam koppal drainage covering slab ward-31
Read morePro no 377 division 36 chennikkal konnakkodumalayattu kanjirakkadu mazhuvanchery malikakkada rajadhani auditorium back side road pazhayattinkuzhi thriveni mullasseri arivalmukku road etc interlocking concreting and retarring
Pro no 377 division 36 chennikkal konnakkodu malayattukanjirakkadu mazhuvancheri malikakkada rajadhani aditorium back side road pazhayattinkuzhitriveni mullasheri arivaalmukku pullampalli road interlocking concreting and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 36/2023-24-kadampattumukku mundichira drain and covering slab in mayyanadu gp
Annual plan-project no 36/2023-24-kadampattumukku mundichira drain and covering slab in mayyanadu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.207/23-24kurikkambalath market footpath drainage covering slab interlock in valapattanam gp
Drainage
Read moreManjapra gp pro no 268 rc church vallickathodu road drain completion and covering slab ward 10
Manjapra gp pro no 268 rc church vallickathodu road drain completion and covering slab ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no151/23-mallyas line drainage and covering slab construction in ward 31
Mallyas line drainage and covering slab construction in ward-31
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 blarkod azadnagar drainage covering slab in mogral puthur gp-pro. no.429/25
Annual plan-2025-26 blarkod azadnagar drainage covering slab in mogral puthur gp-pro. no.247/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro no566/23-24-alampady nechivalappu road draiange and covering slab in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro no566/23-24-alampady nechivalappu road draiange and covering slab in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type