Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hours Meter Cable,Piston Ring Set,Pto Oil Seal,Clutch Pedal Spring,Clutch Plate,Radiator Hose,Fan B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4673481 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIPIN ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 13:56:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 03-03-2024 15:51:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 03-03-2024 17:05:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOURS METER CABLE,PISTON RING SET,PTO OIL SEAL,CLUTCH PEDAL SPRING,CLUTCH PLATE,RADIATOR HOSE,FAN B | 33252.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Durga InfraProjects (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOURS METER CABLE,PISTON RING SET,PTO OIL SEAL,CLUTCH PEDAL SPRING,CLUTCH PLATE,RADIATOR HOSE,FAN B | 43230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BIPIN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOURS METER CABLE,PISTON RING SET,PTO OIL SEAL,CLUTCH PEDAL SPRING,CLUTCH PLATE,RADIATOR HOSE,FAN B | 46800.00 | L3 |