Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 198/23 24 Purapuzha G P Naaykkanaamkuzhi Theepetti Company Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 198/23 24 Purapuzha G P Naaykkanaamkuzhi Theepetti Company Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628872_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read more108/23-24 purapuzha g p-additional facilities for govt. l p school purapuzha-general civil work
108/23-24 purapuzha g p-additional facilities for govt. l p school purapuzha-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Retender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Retender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-196/23-24 purapuzha g p-vazhithala varakipaara road maintenance in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-196/23-24 purapuzha g p-vazhithala varakipaara road maintenance in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-188/23-24 purapuzha g p-kaarikombu kuryanalkunnu road maintenance in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-188/23-24 purapuzha g p-kaarikombu kuryanalkunnu road maintenance in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-193/23-24 purapuzha g p-kodikuthy smashaanam road protective wall construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-193/23-24 purapuzha g p-kodikuthy smashaanam road protective wall construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-220/24-25 purapuzha g p-maintanance of shanthigiri anganwadi-general civil work
Retender annual plan-220/24-25 purapuzha g p-maintanance of shanthigiri anganwadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-118a/23-24 purapuzha g p-thengumilli koopukavala smashanam road culvert construction
Annual plan-118a/23-24 purapuzha g p-thengumilli koopukavala smashanam road culvert construction
Read moreof your Industry type