Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lat Pull Down (Version 2),Squats Rack (Version 2),Leg Curl Machine (Version 2),Preacher Curl Bench,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5044264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 02:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Tejnarayan Ray
Department:
Rural Development Department Bihar
Organisation:
Rural Development Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A & S ENGINEERING | Make : NA Model : ECO-1035 | 22-06-2024 17:53:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : NA Model : ECO-1035 | 22-06-2024 09:01:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | Bigprint Sports | Make : NA Model : ECO-1035 | 18-06-2024 12:38:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | BULLS EYE SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRS2022-18 | LAT PULL DOWN | 20-06-2024 10:28:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | JAY BAJRANG TRADERS | Make : NA Model : ECO-1035 | 22-06-2024 20:33:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KOXTANS Model : KOXTANS | 21-06-2024 17:37:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Make : NA Model : ECO-1035 | 21-06-2024 14:52:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ECO-1035 | 22-06-2024 20:27:09 | MSE | Qualified |