Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Feed Pump,Pinion Oil Seal,Oil Seal,Oil Seal,King Pin Bush,Bracket Frt Brk Lever,Sensor Wheel S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3812128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accurate Sales | - | 14-08-2023 18:21:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 18-08-2023 18:53:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 18:28:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accurate Sales(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,PINION OIL SEAL,OIL SEAL,OIL SEAL,KING PIN BUSH,BRACKET FRT BRK LEVER,SENSOR WHEEL S | 13276.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WASU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,PINION OIL SEAL,OIL SEAL,OIL SEAL,KING PIN BUSH,BRACKET FRT BRK LEVER,SENSOR WHEEL S | 15440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,PINION OIL SEAL,OIL SEAL,OIL SEAL,KING PIN BUSH,BRACKET FRT BRK LEVER,SENSOR WHEEL S | 18900.00 | L3 |