Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Reservoir Tank With Supply Line At Makhamali Samaj Ghar Under Ps 3 Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti . Activity Code 117293865
|
| Description |
Construction Reservoir Tank With Supply Line At Makhamali Samaj Ghar Under Ps 3 Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti .&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 117293865&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_884223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16 MPS 15THFC T 2025 26 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1994173 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction reservoir tank with supply line at makhamali samaj ghar under ps 3 under mirik panchayat samiti . activity code 117293865
Construction reservoir tank with supply line at makhamali samaj ghar under ps 3 under mirik panchayat samiti .&#x0d activity code 117293865&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of samaj ghar at hallane under ps 7 under mirik panchayat samiti activity code101638771
Construction of samaj ghar at hallane under ps 7 under mirik panchayat samiti&#x0d activity code101638771&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of samaj ghar at hallane under ps 7 under mirik panchayat samiti
Construction of samaj ghar at hallane under ps 7 under mirik panchayat samiti&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet at chawandhura mechi samaj ghar within ps 7 under mirik panchayat samiti activity code 117273102
Construction of toilet at chawandhura mechi samaj ghar within ps 7 under mirik panchayat samiti activity code 117273102
Read moreBoring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling activity code 107827987
Boring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107827987&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road near church line under ps 14 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101647439
Construction of cement concrete road near church line under ps 14 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101647439&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 107829914
Construction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107829914&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of reservoir tank with supply line at malabasay village under ps 12, under mirik panchayat samiti,
Construction of reservoir tank with supply line at malabasay village under ps 12, under mirik panchayat samiti,
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well at nirpania within ps 15 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101713704
Installation of mark ii tube well at nirpania within ps 15 under mirik panchayat samiti mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101713704&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of hatt shed at khaprail within ps 12 under mirik panchayat samiti . activity code 101695027
Construction of hatt shed at khaprail within ps 12 under mirik panchayat samiti .&#x0d activity code 101695027&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type