Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan Pro No 148 Side Protection Of Cherippad Njandukallu Plakottamparambil Bhagam Culvert
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan Pro No 148 Side Protection Of Cherippad Njandukallu Plakottamparambil Bhagam Culvert
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/TLND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalanad gp (re-tender)annual plan pro no 148 side protection of cherippad njandukallu plakottamparambil bhagam culvert
Thalanad gp (re-tender)annual plan pro no 148 side protection of cherippad njandukallu plakottamparambil bhagam culvert
Read moreNilakkal bhagam road side protection in ward 11_p_no_79_2024_25
Nilakkal bhagam road side protection in ward 11_p_no_79_2024_25
Read moreAreekal bhagam road side protection in mylom gp
Areekal bhagam road side protection in mylom gp
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read morePro no 226/25-26 construction of side protection wall at puthumuri bhagam in theeradesa road
Pro no 226/25-26 construction of side protection wall at puthumuri bhagam in theeradesa road
Read moreCherukole gp pro. no.54/23-24 - meeran parambil bhagam footpath side protection in ward 11
Cherukole gp pro. no.54/23-24 meeran parambil bhagam footpath side protection in ward 11
Read moreThalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreThalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 155 tharappel purayidom road side concreting
Read moreof your Industry type