Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Mouza Fullaipur Under Md Bazar Gp Under Md Bazar Panchayat Samity, Birbhum District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Mouza Fullaipur Under Md Bazar Gp Under Md Bazar Panchayat Samity, Birbhum District.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_665581_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-12/MDBGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULLAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1443522 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mukhagni tola griho near kamarpukur par at komorpur under md bazar gp under md bazar panchayat samity, birbhum district.
Construction of mukhagni tola griho near kamarpukur par at komorpur under md bazar gp under md bazar panchayat samity, birbhum district.
Read moreConstruction of mukhagni griho near kalo pukur at bodmati sansad 1 under md bazar gp under md bazar panchayat samity, birbhum distric
Construction of mukhagni griho near kalo pukur at bodmati sansad 1 under md bazar gp under md bazar panchayat samity, birbhum distric
Read moreSupplying of 1 nos water tank at md bazar panchayet samity, patelnagar, birbhum
Supplying of 1 nos water tank at md bazar panchayet samity, patelnagar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at mouza lohabazar jl 126 plot number 189/794 near alihaidar club under md bazar gp of md bazar dev block
Construction of cultural stage at mouza lohabazar jl 126 plot number 189/794 near alihaidar club under md bazar gp of md bazar dev block
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at baherakuri hanuman mandir mouza- baharakuri j.l. no - 102 with in charicha gram panchayat under md. bazar dev. block, dist - birbhum
Construction of cultural stage at baherakuri hanuman mandir mouza- baharakuri j.l. no - 102 with in charicha gram panchayat under md. bazar dev. block, dist - birbhum
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at benepukur fullaipur, md bazar -iii , dag- 1340 jl -106
Construction of bathing&#x0d ghat at benepukur&#x0d fullaipur, md bazar -iii ,&#x0d dag- 1340 jl -106
Read moreConstruction of dobandi kabarsthan at plot no-2002, mouza- birupur, j.l. no-103, under md. bazar gram panchayat with in md. bazar panchayat samity.
Construction of dobandi kabarsthan at plot no-2002, mouza- birupur, j.l. no-103, under md. bazar gram panchayat with in md. bazar panchayat samity.
Read moreConst of pucca bandh at kapasdanga raj bandh with in bharkata gp under md bazar block, birbhum
Const of pucca bandh at kapasdanga raj bandh with in bharkata gp under md bazar block, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain haridaspur from bandhpukur to tari, mouza- haridaspur under bharkata gp of md bazar panchayat samity under fund 5th cfc
Construction of pucca drain haridaspur from bandhpukur to tari, mouza- haridaspur under bharkata gp of md bazar panchayat samity under fund 5th cfc
Read moreConstruction and development of md bazar rural haat under md bazar gp of md bazar dev. block
Construction and development of md bazar rural haat under md bazar gp of md bazar dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type