Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Mouza Lohabazar Jl 126 Plot Number 189/794 Near Alihaidar Club Under Md Bazar Gp Of Md Bazar Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cultural Stage At Mouza Lohabazar Jl 126 Plot Number 189/794 Near Alihaidar Club Under Md Bazar Gp Of Md Bazar Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_916243_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-14/MDBGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MD BAZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219494 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from pulok sarkar to house of pranab banerjee. mouza- lohabazar, jl no. 126, dag- 261 md bazar g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain from pulok sarkar to house of pranab banerjee. mouza- lohabazar, jl no. 126, dag- 261 md bazar g.p. under md bazar panchayet samity, under fund of 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction and development of md bazar rural haat under md bazar gp of md bazar dev. block
Construction and development of md bazar rural haat under md bazar gp of md bazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of single store awc in lohabazar-iii, awc no. 306, awc code - 19334080526 under md. bazar g.p under fund ridf
Construction of single store awc in lohabazar-iii, awc no. 306, awc code - 19334080526 under md. bazar g.p under fund ridf
Read moreInstallation of high mast light vill- girajpur, mouja- girajpur, dag 286, jl- 97, g.p. charicha near girajpur club, md. bazar block
Installation of high mast light vill- girajpur, mouja- girajpur, dag 286, jl- 97, g.p. charicha near girajpur club, md. bazar block
Read moreFalse ceiling work at general ward at md bazar bphc, patelnagar within md. bazar dev. block , flow of fund -dmf.
False ceiling work at general ward at md bazar bphc, patelnagar within md. bazar dev. block , flow of fund -dmf.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kharia milani sangha club to dilip karmakar house, mouza - kharia, jl - 145, plot - 609 under md bazar g.p. of md bazar p.s under fund 15th cfc untied 2022 23.
Construction of pucca drain from kharia milani sangha club to dilip karmakar house, mouza - kharia, jl - 145, plot - 609 under md bazar g.p. of md bazar p.s under fund 15th cfc (untied), 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at benepukur fullaipur, md bazar -iii , dag- 1340 jl -106
Construction of bathing&#x0d ghat at benepukur&#x0d fullaipur, md bazar -iii ,&#x0d dag- 1340 jl -106
Read moreInstalltion of submersible pump near kharia awc namupara, mouza - kharia, jl - 145, plot - 815, under md bazar g.p. of md bazar p.s under fund 15th cfc untied 2022 23.
Installtion of submersible pump near kharia awc namupara, mouza - kharia, jl - 145, plot - 815, under md bazar g.p. of md bazar p.s under fund 15th cfc (untied), 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at patelnagar children park under md. bazar dev. block under fund csr(2nd).
Construction of cultural stage at patelnagar children park under md. bazar dev. block under fund csr.(2nd)
Read moreConstruction of khadya chaya (shg run canteen) at bhangagarh rural hospital jl no- 189, plot no- 1/239 under sankrail dev. block
Construction of khadya chaya (shg run canteen) at bhangagarh rural hospital jl no- 189, plot no- 1/239 under sankrail dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type