Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toshiba 2329 A Mfd,Brother Printer,Hp Printer,Epson Printer,Brother Printer,Hp Laserjet Pro M104 W,Ca
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5053599
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 15, 2024 00:56
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 28-06-2024 22:05:41 MSE Qualified
2 ESHANI TRADING - 15-06-2024 13:59:46 MSE Disqualified
3 JALARAM TREDARS - 04-07-2024 15:36:50 MSE Disqualified
4 LOREX INFOTECH - 05-07-2024 19:45:16 MSE Disqualified
5 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 20-06-2024 16:57:59 MSE Qualified
6 Moni Enterprises - 28-06-2024 22:13:23 MSE Qualified
7 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 15-06-2024 11:11:39 MSE Disqualified
8 Universal Traders - 28-06-2024 22:09:34 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise