Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyocera 3212 Mfd,Hp Laserjet Pro M501,Canon Pixma Ink Efficient Printer,Hp Laserjet Printer P1106,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3798869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM | - | 17-08-2023 20:38:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2023 15:47:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 17-08-2023 21:43:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 12:55:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 12-08-2023 11:11:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 17-08-2023 20:58:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-08-2023 17:30:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 24900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 41150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 53858.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 85260.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 104092.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 115988.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KYOCERA 3212 MFD,HP LASERJET PRO M501,CANON PIXMA INK EFFICIENT PRINTER,HP LASERJET PRINTER P1106,H | 136430.00 | L7 |