Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt. Renewal Work On Madhi Nador Ambar Nolas Road Length 0.90 Km.
|
| Description |
Bt. Renewal Work On Madhi Nador Ambar Nolas Road Length 0.90 Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_360277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/PWDVidisha/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 16780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423674 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreBt renewal on ballikheda ambapada road length 3.65 km
Bt renewal on ballikheda ambapada road length 3.65 km
Read moreBt renewal work on khaspura approach road length 0.50 km
Bt renewal work on khaspura approach road length 0.50 km
Read moreBt renewal work on hardua -chakghat road (length 49.60 km)
Bt renewal work on hardua -chakghat road (length 49.60 km)
Read moreBt renewal on sajawata to bangrod road length 9.00 km.
Bt renewal on sajawata to bangrod road length 9.00 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on dasipur gunjari road length 4.50 km.
Bt. renewal work on dasipur gunjari road length 4.50 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km.
Bt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on himmatpur to potla road length 2.00 km.
Bt. renewal work on himmatpur to potla road length 2.00 km.
Read moreBt renewal on cholna to jariyari approach road length 5.00 km
Bt renewal on cholna to jariyari approach road length 5.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type