Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 11 Kv Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Kharpadakhedi Dlf Emanating From 33/11 Kv Semariajoshi S/S Under Khedlibazar Under (O And M) Division Betul North In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate For 11 Kv Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Kharpadakhedi Dlf Emanating From 33/11 Kv Semariajoshi S/S Under Khedlibazar Under (O And M) Division Betul North In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_342676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/4095 dt 07.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402367 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv kamod mix feeder emanating from 33/11 kv chillor s/s under bhimpur dc o and m betul north dn. in betul circle
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv kamod mix feeder emanating from 33/11 kv chillor s/s under bhimpur dc o and m betul north dn. in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv kalmeshwara pump emanating from 33/11 kv s/s likhadi under bordehi d/c o and m dn. betul north dn. in betul circle
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv kalmeshwara pump emanating from 33/11 kv s/s likhadi under bordehi d/c o and m dn. betul north dn. in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation 11 kv jhallar dlf feeder under jhallar dc in o and m dn betul (s)
Estimate for bifurcation 11 kv jhallar dlf feeder under jhallar dc in o and m dn betul (s)
Read more11 kv pabal dlf feeder to somgad dlf feeder interconnection under p.pattan dc o an m dn. multai in betul circle
11 kv pabal dlf feeder to somgad dlf feeder interconnection under p.pattan dc o an m dn. multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 2 nos. 11 kv vcb at various 33/11 kv s/s. jamdehi (11 kv jamdehikhurd feeder) and p.pattan (11 kv feeder p.pattan dlf) under stm dn. o and m circle betul
Estimate for replacement of 2 nos. 11 kv vcb at various 33/11 kv s/s. jamdehi (11 kv jamdehikhurd feeder) and p.pattan (11 kv feeder p.pattan dlf) under stm dn. o and m circle betul
Read moreEstimate for making new 11 kv kharwar feeder from 33/11 kv s/s barjorpur after bifurcation of 11 kv khapariya mix feeder for load reduction under shahpur d/c o and m division betul-north in betul circle
Estimate for making new 11 kv kharwar feeder from 33/11 kv s/s barjorpur after bifurcation of 11 kv khapariya mix feeder for load reduction under shahpur d/c o and m division betul-north in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type