Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Lane By Pdg. Cc 1 1.5 3 From H. No. 129 A To H. No. 106 In Sarai Kale Khan Village In Ward No. 143, Central Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Lane By Pdg. Cc 1 1.5 3 From H. No. 129 A To H. No. 106 In Sarai Kale Khan Village In Ward No. 143, Central Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_184378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2023-2024/44-01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Defence Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=201831 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h. no. 129-a to h. no. 106 in sarai kale khan village in ward no. 143, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h. no. 129-a to h. no. 106 in sarai kale khan village in ward no. 143, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 129-a to h.no. 106 in sarai kale khan village in ward no. 143, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 129-a to h.no. 106 in sarai kale khan village in ward no. 143, central zone
Read moreDesilting of drain from sump-well no. 2 sarai kale khan village to h. no. 80a in sarai kale khan in ward no. 143, central zone.
Desilting of drain from sump-well no. 2 sarai kale khan village to h. no. 80a in sarai kale khan in ward no. 143, central zone.
Read moreDevelopment of crematorium sarai kale khan ward no. 143 central zone
Development of crematorium sarai kale khan ward no. 143 central zone
Read moreImprovement of road by pdg. cc from h. no. 39 to 41 a in sarai kale khan village, ward no. 143, central zone.
Improvement of road by pdg. cc from h. no. 39 to 41 a in sarai kale khan village, ward no. 143, central zone.
Read moreConstruction of road by pdg. rmc from isbt to sarai kale khan village entry in ward no. 143, central zone
Construction of road by pdg. rmc from isbt to sarai kale khan village entry in ward no. 143, central zone
Read moreImprovement of drainage in sarai kale khan railway underpass, siddhartha nagar, ward no. 143
Improvement of drainage in sarai kale khan railway underpass, siddhartha nagar, ward no. 143
Read moreof your Industry type