Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management At Baman Dhura St Marys I Ps No 01 Activity Code 101885218
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management At Baman Dhura St Marys I Ps No 01 Activity Code 101885218
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_766583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/KPS/NIT /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ST MARYS I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697429 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at gurdum busty st marys iii gp activity code 110149986
Construction of community toilet at gurdum busty st marys iii gp activity code 110149986
Read moreConstruction of irrigation canal at sansad ix st marys iii gp activity code 102190687
Construction of irrigation canal at sansad ix st marys iii gp activity code 102190687
Read moreDrinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Drinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Read moreConstruction of road from pankhabari road to sathghomti st marys iii gp activity code 102613225
Construction of road from pankhabari road to sathghomti&#x0d st marys iii gp activity code 102613225&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain at plainline sansad v/vi st marys iii gp activity code 110151739
Construction of drain at plainline sansad v/vi st marys iii gp activity code 110151739
Read moreConstruction of water tank with pipeline at gp office st marys iii gp activity code 90478983
Construction of water tank with pipeline at gp office st marys iii gp activity code 90478983
Read moreCreation of cover drainage from management of grey water with soak pit from near rita yonzon house towards sonam chettri house st marys hill under 15th fc tied activity code 118452688
Creation of cover drainage from management of grey water with soak pit from near rita yonzon house towards sonam chettri house st marys hill under 15th fc tied &#x0d activity code 118452688&#x0d
Read moreCreation of cover drainage from management of grey water with soak pit from near rita yonzon house towards sonam chettri house st marys hill under 15th fc tied activity code 118452688
Creation of cover drainage from management of grey water with soak pit from near rita yonzon house towards sonam chettri house st marys hill under 15th fc tied &#x0d activity code 118452688&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Construction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Read moreCreation of cover drainage channel for management of grey water with soak pit from near pry school towards prayash chettri house at st. marys under st marys ii gp
Creation of cover drainage channel&#x0d for management of grey water with&#x0d soak pit from near pry school&#x0d towards prayash chettri house at st.&#x0d marys&#x0d under st&#x0d marys ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type