Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Toilet At Gurdum Busty St Marys Iii Gp Activity Code 110149986
Description
Construction Of Community Toilet At Gurdum Busty St Marys Iii Gp Activity Code 110149986
Organisation GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_GTA_815364_4
Reference
Number
25/STM III/15TH FC/NIT/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4974
Tender Value -
Place LONGVIEW TEA GARDEN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813147

Start Date February 13, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.