Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Paper A4,Plain Paper Fs,Skel Steel,Stepler Machine Chhota,Pen Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Pencil,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Karunesh
Department:
Law Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 15:15:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 09:13:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 12:05:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 21:47:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIKAS COMPUTERS | - | 05-03-2024 12:13:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JAI MAA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plain paper A4,Plain Paper Fs,Skel Steel,Stepler Machine Chhota,Pen Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Pencil,F | 7146.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIKAS COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Plain paper A4,Plain Paper Fs,Skel Steel,Stepler Machine Chhota,Pen Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Pencil,F | 7842.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plain paper A4,Plain Paper Fs,Skel Steel,Stepler Machine Chhota,Pen Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Pencil,F | 8130.00 | L3 |
| 4 | D.K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Plain paper A4,Plain Paper Fs,Skel Steel,Stepler Machine Chhota,Pen Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Pencil,F | 8295.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plain paper A4,Plain Paper Fs,Skel Steel,Stepler Machine Chhota,Pen Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Pencil,F | 12990.00 | L5 |